Örebro Masters 2017 U20 Herrar

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   MATTSSON   Axel   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 2   ELIASSEN   Ferdinand   NOR   BYF OSLO 
 3   FRIIS RUUD   Emil   NOR   BYF OSLO 
 3   GROSSE   Arthur   NOR   NJF OSLO 
 5   TELLNES   Jesper   NOR   BF BERGEN 
 6   DAHLBO   Benjamin   NOR   NJF OSLO 
 7   GEITUNG   Tomas   NOR   BF BERGEN 
 8   SILIWANOWICZ   Mateusz Konrad   POL   GFK GÖTEBORG 
 9   SVERKER   Samuel   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 10   MAGNUSSON   Jakob   SWE   A6 JÖNKÖPING 
 11   LUND   Leonard   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 12   MOULIN   Viktor   NOR   NJF OSLO 
 13   SOERUM   Jens   NOR   BYF OSLO 
 14   FOGEMAN   Martin   SWE   SAF STOCKHOLM 
 15   JOHANSSON   Alexander   SWE   KF99 KUNGSBACKA 
 16   TREDAL   William   NOR   BF BERGEN 
 17   SVENSSON   Jonathan   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 18   RASMUSON   Ludvig   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 19   KELLY   Christopher   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 20   POUSETTE   Hugo   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 21   SCHMEKEL   Filip   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 22   SONTAGH   Jakob   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 23   DRAUGEDALEN   Elias   NOR   NØF NØTTERØY 
 24   EJEMYR   Christoffer   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 25   STORMARK   Joergen   NOR   BF BERGEN 
 26   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj   SWE   GOFK VISBY 
 27   STRÖMSÖE   Axel   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 28   DEJENFELT   Tobias   SWE   KF99 KUNGSBACKA 
 29   LUNDEGREN   Axel   SWE   GFK GÖTEBORG 
 30   BJÖRKBÄCK   Nils   SWE   A6 JÖNKÖPING 
 31   NYSTRÖM LINDÉ   Magnus   SWE   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND 
 32   GUSTAFSSON   Viktor   SWE   KF99 KUNGSBACKA 
 33   STRAUMØY   Truls   NOR   BF BERGEN 
 34   ERIKSSON   Filip   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 35   BENDIKSEN   Casper   NOR   BYF OSLO 
 36   OHLIN   Oliver   SWE   WFF ÖREBRO 
 37   THURESSON   Arvid   SWE   DALREG FALUN 
 38   DANNFORS   Karl   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 39   HEIERVANG   Elias Degland   NOR   NJF OSLO 
 40   ULMANEN   Kasper   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 41   VON POST   Joel   SWE   MFFG MALMÖ 
 42   ULLTJÄRN   Gabriel   SWE   LFK LINKÖPING 
 43   PETTERSSON-JENSEN   Tobias   SWE   WFF ÖREBRO 
 44   WALLENIUS   Philip   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 45   HÅKANSSON   Gustav   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 46   AALRUD   Nicklas Ekhold   NOR   BYF OSLO 
 47   BÖRNE   Marcus   SWE   AFC ARVIKA 
 48   WESTGAARD   Morten Isaksen   NOR   NJF OSLO 
 49   DYMBE   Simen   NOR   BF BERGEN 
 50   NILSSON   Axel   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 51   JIBREUS   Herman   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 52   OLKVAM   Ole Magnus   NOR   NJF OSLO 
 53   STOKNES   Samuel Klouman   NOR   BYF OSLO 
 54   BILLING   Anton   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 55   JÄRESLÄTT   Harry   SWE   MF19 MALMÖ 
 55   RODIONOV   Albert   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 57   KLAVENESS   Andreas   NOR   BYF OSLO 
 58   STRÅLE   Hannes   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 59   STORMARK   Christoffer   NOR   BF BERGEN 
 60   KUTTI   Adam   SWE   WFF ÖREBRO 
 61   ANGELSTEN   Richard   SWE   WFF ÖREBRO 
 62   NORRMAN   Henrik   SWE   MF19 MALMÖ 
 63   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes   NOR   NJF OSLO 
 64   HLYNSSON   Hrafn   NOR   BF BERGEN 
 65   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev   SWE   SAF STOCKHOLM 
 66   DYRSETH   Brage   NOR   BF BERGEN 
 67   EKSTRÖM   Matthias   SWE   DALREG FALUN 
 68   MAGNUSSON   Gustav   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 69   BJÖRLING   Elias   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 70   LAZER   Daniel   SWE   MF19 MALMÖ 
 71   CARLANDER   Elias   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 

 
Document Engarde - 2017-10-07 18:35:29