Örebro Masters - U20 Herrar

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   DAHLBO   Benjamin   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 2   KELLY   Christopher   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 3   FOGEMAN   Martin   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 3   MANCEWICZ   Bartlomiej   SWE   GOFK VISBY 
 5   SVENSSON   Jonathan   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 6   HEIERVANG   Elias Degland   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 7   ULMANEN   Kasper   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 8   EEG   Svend Markus   NOR   STAVANGER FK 
 9   GROSSE   Arthur   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 10   SONTAGH   Jakob   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 11   OHLIN   Oliver   SWE   WFF ÖREBRO 
 12   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj   SWE   GOFK VISBY 
 13   NORRMAN   Henrik   SWE   MF19 MALMÖ 
 14   ULLTJÄRN   Gabriel   SWE   LFK LINKÖPING 
 15   STEPHANSSON   Joar   SWE   GOFK VISBY 
 16   IHRE-THOMASON   Axel   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 17   ERIKSSON   Filip   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 18   SOERUM   Jens   NOR   BYGDØ FK 
 19   AALRUD   Nicklas Ekhold   NOR   BYGDØ FK 
 20   VON POST   Joel   SWE   MFFG MALMÖ 
 21   DAHLE   Bo   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 22   KLAVENESS   Andreas   NOR   BYGDØ FK 
 23   GRANEVIK   Gunnar   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 24   DRAUGEDALEN   Elias   NOR   NØTTERØY FK 
 25   STORMARK   Christoffer   NOR   BERGENS FK 
 26   EIKANGER   Olav   NOR   BERGENS FK 
 27   SILIWANOWICZ   Mateusz Konrad   POL   KF99 KUNGSBACKA 
 28   WILMOT   Benjamin   NOR   KRISTIANSUND FK 
 29   ANDERSSON   Oscar   SWE   AFIL LUND 
 30   ÅMOT HANSEN   Simon   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 31   LINDQUIST   Eric   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 32   KARLSEN   Henning   NOR   BERGENS FK 
 33   WESTGAARD   Morten Isaksen   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 34   KUTTI   David   SWE   WFF ÖREBRO 
 35   RASMUSON   Ludvig   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 36   ÅKERSTRÖM   Frej   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 37   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 38   STRÖMSÖE   Axel   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 39   OLKVAM   Ole Magnus   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 40   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 41   JOHANSSON   Hjalmar   SWE   MFFG MALMÖ 
 42   KARLSEN   Amund   NOR   KRISTIANSUND FK 
 43   FRIDH   Simon   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 44   LAZER   Daniel   SWE   MF19 MALMÖ 
 45   GÖTHLIN   Gustav   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 46   DANNFORS   Karl   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 47   STORM-GRAN   Jens Joakim   NOR   BYGDØ FK 
 48   RODIONOV   Albert   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 49   ERIKSSON   Isak   SWE   I2 KARLSTAD 
 50   THÖRN   Lukas   SWE   WFF ÖREBRO 
 51   TUNKLEV   Edmund   SWE   ARA HELSINGBORG 
 52   TORESTEN   Mikael   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 53   FILÉN   Wilmer   SWE   UF UPPSALA 

 
Document Engarde - 2018-10-13 18:31:04