Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | Hs | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STÅHL | Gösta | SWE | DIF STOCKHOLM | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | qualifier |
2 | FAGERSTEDT | Jakob | SWE | DIF STOCKHOLM | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | qualifier |
3 | SEIKO | Pontus | SWE | WFF ÖREBRO | 1.000 | 18 | 24 | qualifier |
4 | DRAUGEDALEN | Emil | NOR | NØTTERØY FK | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifier |
5 | POURMAND | Nima | SWE | LÖFK LIDINGÖ | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | qualifier |
6 | MALVIK | Aleksander | NOR | TITAN FEKTEKLUBB | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | qualifier |
7 | FALKNER | Gustaf | SWE | FFF STOCKHOLM | 0.800 | 10 | 22 | qualifier |
8 | BECKEMAN | Erik | SWE | DIF STOCKHOLM | 0.800 | 10 | 21 | qualifier |
9 | FORSMAN | Emil | SWE | FKC KARLSKRONA | 0.800 | 6 | 21 | qualifier |
10 | HEIBERG | Kasper Mathisen | NOR | NØTTERØY FK | 0.800 | 4 | 22 | qualifier |
11 | WALLE | Henrik Christopher | NOR | NJÅRD FEKTING | 0.600 | 4 | 21 | qualifier |
12 | BRANDBERG | Hugo | SWE | KF99 KUNGSBACKA | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | qualifier |
13 | SOERUM | Inge | NOR | BYGDØ FK | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifier |
14 | ULLTJÄRN | Julius | SWE | LFK LINKÖPING | 0.600 | 2 | 17 | qualifier |
15 | STÅHL | Folke | SWE | DIF STOCKHOLM | 0.600 | 2 | 16 | qualifier |
16 | POURMAND | Liam | SWE | LÖFK LIDINGÖ | 0.600 | 1 | 18 | qualifier |
17 | DE VITA | Gianmaria | ITA | STAVANGER FK | 0.600 | 0 | 18 | qualifier |
18 | NYMAN | Jakob | SWE | NFK NYKÖPING | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
19 | MAXE | Herman | SWE | WFF ÖREBRO | 0.500 | -1 | 23 | qualifier |
20 | PEYRON | Calle | SWE | FFF STOCKHOLM | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | qualifier |
21 | KRASIKOVAS | Emilis | NOR | STAVANGER FK | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | qualifier |
22 | SVENSSON | Albin | SWE | EGF SOLNA | 0.500 | -6 | 19 | qualifier |
23 | HOFF | Erik | NOR | BYGDØ FK | 0.400 | 2 | 19 | qualifier |
24 | BJÖRKBÄCK | Adam | SWE | A6 JÖNKÖPING | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | qualifier |
25 | BÄCKSTRÖM | Ian | SWE | FFF STOCKHOLM | 0.400 | -3 | 18 | qualifier |
26 | WIBERG | Carl | SWE | DIF STOCKHOLM | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | qualifier |
27 | HEIDENBECK | Olle | SWE | ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND | 0.400 | -10 | 13 | qualifier |
28 | IRGENS-JENSEN | Eirik | NOR | BYGDØ FK | 0.200 | -6 | 15 | qualifier |
29 | NORDTVEIT | Didrik | NOR | STAVANGER FK | 0.200 | -7 | 15 | qualifier |
30 | ISLAS FLYGARE | Lucas | SWE | UF UPPSALA | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | qualifier |
31 | BOUMEDIENNE | Sami | SWE | LÖFK LIDINGÖ | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | qualifier |
32 | FRISK | Jacob | SWE | LFK LINKÖPING | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | qualifier |
33 | PETTERSSON | Isac | SWE | KFF KNIVSTA | 0.000 | -12 | 13 | qualifier |
34 | FURENES | Filip | NOR | STAVANGER FK | 0.000 | -13 | 17 | qualifier |
35 | HJALMARSSON | Erik | SWE | WFF ÖREBRO | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | qualifier |
36 | ROS PALMKLINT | Hugo | SWE | FFF STOCKHOLM | 0.000 | -13 | 11 | qualifier |
37 | GRANBERG | Nils | SWE | WFF ÖREBRO | 0.000 | -23 | 2 | qualifier |
Document Engarde - 2018-10-13 11:34:29