Örebro Masters 2017 U15 Herrar

      Tableau of 64

 KUTTI David  Wff Örebro
       KUTTI David
64         
         KUTTI David
33   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen  Nøf Nøtterøy       15/6
       HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen  
32   NYLANDER Erik  Uf Uppsala     13/9  
           KUTTI David
17   FALKNER Gustaf  Fff Stockholm         15/7
       FALKNER Gustaf    
48             
         FALKNER Gustaf  
49            9/8  
       WIBERG Carl    
16   WIBERG Carl  Dif Stockholm        
             KUTTI David
 FAGERSTEDT Jakob  Dif Stockholm           15/7
       FAGERSTEDT Jakob      
56               
         SÖNNERGREN Simon    
41            15/14    
       SÖNNERGREN Simon      
24   SÖNNERGREN Simon  Mf19 Malmö          
           GÖTHLIN Gustav  
25   BJÖRKBÄCK Filip  A6 Jönköping         15/7  
       BJÖRKBÄCK Filip      
40               
         GÖTHLIN Gustav    
57            12/6    
       GÖTHLIN Gustav      
 GÖTHLIN Gustav  Njf Oslo          
               THORED Oliver
 EIKANGER Olav  Bf Bergen             15/12
       EIKANGER Olav        
60                 
         EIKANGER Olav      
37   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik  Byf Oslo       15/4      
       ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas        
28   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas  Uf Uppsala     8/8        
           EIKANGER Olav    
21   HOFF Erik  Byf Oslo         15/13    
       HOFF Erik        
44                 
         HOFF Erik      
53            15/12      
       BÄCKSTRÖM Ian        
12   BÄCKSTRÖM Ian  Fff Stockholm            
             THORED Oliver  
13   BJÖRKBÄCK Adam  A6 Jönköping           15/10  
       BJÖRKBÄCK Adam        
52                 
         BJÖRKBÄCK Adam      
45            15/10      
       ERIKSSON Isak        
20   ERIKSSON Isak  I2 Karlstad            
           THORED Oliver    
29   WALLE Henrik Christopher  Njf Oslo         15/8    
       WALLE Henrik Christopher        
36   HJALMARSSON Erik  Wff Örebro     15/10        
         THORED Oliver      
61            15/7      
       THORED Oliver        
 THORED Oliver  Gofk Visby            
                 THORED Oliver
 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander  Njf Oslo               15/9
       BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander        
62                 
         BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander      
35   SAND Tobias  Kf99 Kungsbacka       15/9      
       SEIKO Pontus        
30   SEIKO Pontus  Wff Örebro     15/8        
           BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander    
19   SOERUM Inge  Byf Oslo         15/8    
       SOERUM Inge        
46                 
         KARLSEN Henning      
51            15/11      
       KARLSEN Henning        
14   KARLSEN Henning  Bf Bergen            
             BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander  
11   ULLTJÄRN Julius  Lfk Linköping           15/9  
       ULLTJÄRN Julius        
54                 
         ULLTJÄRN Julius      
43            15/8      
       TUNKLEV Edmund        
22   TUNKLEV Edmund  Ara Helsingborg            
           ULLTJÄRN Julius    
27   FRIDMAN Milton  Dif Stockholm         15/13    
       BOERSMA TUTTLE Flynn        
38   BOERSMA TUTTLE Flynn  Wff Örebro     15/12        
         MALVIK Aleksander      
59            12/6      
       MALVIK Aleksander        
 MALVIK Aleksander  Of Oslo            
               BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
 STÅHL Gösta  Dif Stockholm             15/6
       STÅHL Gösta      
58               
         STÅHL Gösta    
39            15/13    
       BÅÅTH Leonard      
26   BÅÅTH Leonard  Fff Stockholm          
           RASMUSON Jakob  
23   RASMUSON Jakob  Dif Stockholm         15/13  
       RASMUSON Jakob      
42               
         RASMUSON Jakob    
55            15/9    
       WIK Hugo      
10   WIK Hugo  Fff Stockholm          
             RASMUSON Jakob
15   BECKEMAN Erik  Dif Stockholm           15/6
       BECKEMAN Erik    
50             
         BECKEMAN Erik  
47            15/14  
       FILÉN Wilmer    
18   FILÉN Wilmer  Uf Uppsala        
           DRAUGEDALEN Emil
31   BRANDBERG Hugo  Kf99 Kungsbacka         15/10
       BRANDBERG Hugo  
34   HJORTSMARKER Knut  Lfk Linköping     15/4  
         DRAUGEDALEN Emil
63            14/10
       DRAUGEDALEN Emil
 DRAUGEDALEN Emil  Nøf Nøtterøy    

 
Document Engarde - 2017-10-07 17:19:22