Örebro Masters 2017 U20 Damer

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   GORDON ACHOUR   Runa   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM   9/9   22   45   qualifier 
 2   ENGDAHL   Sophie   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM   9/9   20   45   qualifier 
 3   WRAMNER   Natalie   SWE   GOFK VISBY   9/10   21   48   qualifier 
 4   HANSSON   Sofia   SWE   KFK KALMAR   8/10   14   46   qualifier 
 5   BIRKELAND   Linn Helen Berge   NOR   BF BERGEN   8/10   13   46   qualifier 
 6   GORDON ACHOUR   Alina   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM   8/10   13   44   qualifier 
 7   LÖFGREN   Sonja   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   7/9   18   38   qualifier 
 8   LINDGREN   Julia   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM   7/10   12   46   qualifier 
 9   KUO   Islin   NOR   BF BERGEN   7/10   11   46   qualifier 
 10   MALVIK   Katherina   NOR   OF OSLO   7/10   11   42   qualifier 
 11   EKHOLM   Irma   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA   7/10   6   43   qualifier 
 12   THIM   Lovisa   SWE   UF UPPSALA   5/8   2   29   qualifier 
 13   FORSLUND   Johanna   SWE   UF UPPSALA   6/10   11   45   qualifier 
 14   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM   6/10   10   43   qualifier 
 15   ASP   Julia   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   5/10   2   37   qualifier 
 16   SJURSETH   Isolde   SWE   SAF STOCKHOLM   4/9   -2   35   qualifier 
 17   KELLY   Judith   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   4/9   -7   31   qualifier 
 18   MOBERG   Hanne Sofie Noraas   NOR   BF BERGEN   4/10   2   39   qualifier 
 19   SUNDBERG   Emma   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   4/10   -5   37   qualifier 
 20   HEDBERG   Olivia   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM   4/10   -10   33   qualifier 
 21   STENBERG MARQVARDSEN   Mette   SWE   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND   3/10   -6   36   qualifier 
 22   ERIKSSON   Agnes   SWE   WFF ÖREBRO   3/10   -12   30   qualifier 
 23   LERNESJÖ   Josephin   SWE   MF19 MALMÖ   2/9   -10   28   qualifier 
 24   AINSWORTH   Annika   SWE   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND   2/9   -12   28   qualifier 
 25   WAGNE   Anna   SWE   LFK LINKÖPING   1/10   -15   32   qualifier 
 26   LERNESJÖ   Isabell   SWE   MF19 MALMÖ   1/10   -20   29   qualifier 
 27   RYCKENBERG   Linnea   SWE   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND   0/9   -26   19   qualifier 
 28   MEURLINGER   Nicole   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM   0/10   -28   22   qualifier 
 29   BJÖRKBOM   Yrsa   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM   0/10   -35   15   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 10/7/2017 12:44:56 PM