Värja U20 Herrar
Örebro Masters

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj   SWE   GOFK VISBY 
 2   KUTTI   David   SWE   WFF ÖREBRO 
 3   KELLY   Christopher   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 3   KLAVENESS   Andreas   NOR   BYGDØ FK 
 5   ULLTJÄRN   Julius   SWE   LFK LINKÖPING 
 6   RASMUSON   Ludvig   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 7   NYHOLM   Adam   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 8   FRIDH   Simon   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 9   STÅHL   Gösta   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 10   RODIONOV   Albert   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 11   POURMAND   Nima   SWE   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
 12   EIKANGER   Olav   NOR   BERGENS FK 
 13   WALLE   Henrik Christopher   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 14   WIK   Hugo   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 15   BRANDBERG   Hugo   SWE   KF99 KUNGSBACKA 
 16   TORESTEN   Mikael   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 17   KARLSEN   Henning   NOR   BERGENS FK 
 18   STRÖMSÖE   Axel   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 19   BÖRNE   Marcus   SWE   AFC ARVIKA 
 20   LINDQUIST   Eric   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 21   BAKKE   Alexander   NOR   STAVANGER FK 
 22   FAGERSTEDT   Jakob   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 23   ANDERSSON   Juan   SWE   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND 
 24   SOERUM   Inge   NOR   BYGDØ FK 
 25   ASK   Theo   SWE   AFIL LUND 
 26   FRIDMAN   Milton   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 27   NORDENSKJÖLD   Frans   SWE   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
 28   WIBERG   Carl   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 29   HOFF   Erik   NOR   BYGDØ FK 
 30   ENGSTRAND   Theodor   SWE   ARA HELSINGBORG 
 31   HOLM   Michele   SWE   AFF GÖTEBORG 
 32   HULT   Isac   SWE   GOFK VISBY 
 33   BECKEMAN   Erik   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 34   ERIKSSON   Isak   SWE   I2 KARLSTAD 
 35   POUSETTE   Charlie   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 36   FALLENTIN-SORTEBERG   Victor Trygve   NOR   BYGDØ FK 
 37   MEBRAHTOM   Simon   SWE   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND 
 38   ZHURAVLEV   Georgy   SWE   AFF GÖTEBORG 
 39   NISULA   Oliwer   SWE   KFA KÖPING 
 40   IRGENS-JENSEN   Eirik   NOR   BYGDØ FK 
 41   RENTZHOG   Karl-Johan   SWE   SAF SOLNA 
 42   GALL   David   SWE   KFA KÖPING 
 43   ISLAS FLYGARE   Lucas   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 44   PALMQVIST   Elias   SWE   AFIL LUND 
 45   GLÄNNMAN   Samuel   SWE   AFC ARVIKA 
 46   TUNKLEV   Edmund   SWE   ARA HELSINGBORG 
 47   WERKMÄSTAR   Johan   SWE   DAL FALUN 
 48   CLACHAN   Alexander   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 49   SEIKO   Pontus   SWE   WFF ÖREBRO 

 
Document Engarde - 2019-11-09 17:10:40