Värja U20 Herrar
Örebro Masters

Poules, round no 2

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
RODIONOV Albert Fkc Karlskrona   4 V V V V V 5/6 10 29
BÖRNE Marcus Afc Arvika V   V V V V V 6/6 17 30
RENTZHOG Karl-Johan Saf Solna 1 2   V V 1 0 2/6 -11 14
ANDERSSON Juan Öffk Östersund 4 4 3   V 3 V 2/6 -1 24
WERKMÄSTAR Johan Dal Falun 2 0 2 3   0 3 0/6 -20 10
BECKEMAN Erik Dif Stockholm 3 3 V V V   V 4/6 11 26
ERIKSSON Isak I2 Karlstad 4 0 V 2 V 1   2/6 -6 17

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
HOLM Michele Aff Göteborg   2 4 V V 2 2 2/6 -5 20
LINDQUIST Eric Fkc Karlskrona V4   4 V V4 V 2 4/6 7 24
KELLY Christopher Dif Stockholm V V   V V V V 6/6 15 30
GLÄNNMAN Samuel Afc Arvika 3 3 0   V 3 3 1/6 -10 17
HULT Isac Gofk Visby 4 3 3 2   1 3 0/6 -13 16
ASK Theo Afil Lund V4 1 2 V V   0 3/6 -4 17
KARLSEN Henning Bergens Fk V V3 2 V V V   5/6 10 25

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik Bygdø Fk   1 1 4 V 2 1 1/6 -10 14
WIK Hugo Fff Stockholm V   V V V V V4 6/6 15 29
EIKANGER Olav Bergens Fk V 3   V V V V2 5/6 10 25
TUNKLEV Edmund Ara Helsingborg V 2 2   3 4 0 1/6 -13 16
MEBRAHTOM Simon Öffk Östersund 1 1 4 V   3 3 1/6 -11 17
FAGERSTEDT Jakob Dif Stockholm V3 4 2 V V   2 3/6 -3 21
RASMUSON Ludvig Uf Uppsala V 3 1 V V V   4/6 12 24

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
BRANDBERG Hugo Kf99 Kungsbacka   V V V V 3 4 4/6 9 27
FALLENTIN-SORTEBERG Victor Trygve Bygdø Fk 0   V 4 4 4 2 1/6 -8 19
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans Löfk Lidingö 4 2   V V 0 2 2/6 -10 18
ZHURAVLEV Georgy Aff Göteborg 1 V 4   3 4 V2 2/6 -6 19
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas Uf Uppsala 3 V 4 V   0 4 2/6 -6 21
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj Gofk Visby V V V V V   V 6/6 18 30
NYHOLM Adam Fkc Karlskrona V V V 1 V 1   4/6 3 22

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
PALMQVIST Elias Afil Lund   2 3 4 4 3 3 0/6 -11 19
SOERUM Inge Bygdø Fk V   4 V 1 3 V 3/6 2 23
NISULA Oliwer Kfa Köping V V   4 2 V 1 3/6 -4 22
POURMAND Nima Löfk Lidingö V 0 V   V V V 5/6 4 25
FRIDMAN Milton Dif Stockholm V V V 3   3 2 3/6 1 23
FRIDH Simon Fkc Karlskrona V V 4 3 V   V 4/6 5 27
BAKKE Alexander Stavanger Fk V 4 V 2 V 3   3/6 3 24

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
KLAVENESS Andreas Bygdø Fk   4 V V V V 2 4/6 8 26
TORESTEN Mikael Fkc Karlskrona V   V 4 V V 1 4/6 9 25
GALL David Kfa Köping 1 1   4 2 V 0 1/6 -15 13
WALLE Henrik Christopher Njård Fekting 2 V V   V V 3 4/6 5 25
POUSETTE Charlie Fff Stockholm 1 1 V 2   V 2 2/6 -8 16
CLACHAN Alexander Uf Uppsala 4 0 3 0 2   1 0/6 -20 10
STÅHL Gösta Dif Stockholm V V V V V V   6/6 21 30

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
STRÖMSÖE Axel Uf Uppsala   V V V 3 4 3/5 8 22
ENGSTRAND Theodor Ara Helsingborg 1   3 4 4 3 0/5 -10 15
KUTTI David Wff Örebro 3 V   V V 4 3/5 4 22
WIBERG Carl Dif Stockholm 0 V 4   V 4 2/5 -3 18
HOFF Erik Bygdø Fk V V 1 2   4 2/5 -5 17
ULLTJÄRN Julius Lfk Linköping V V V V V   5/5 6 25

 
Document Engarde - 2019-11-09 12:55:46