Värja U20 Herrar
Örebro Masters

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
WIK Hugo Fff Stockholm   2 2 3 V V V 3/6 -2 22
ANDERSSON Juan Öffk Östersund V   1 2 V V V 4/6 4 23
EIKANGER Olav Bergens Fk V V   2 V V 4 4/6 8 26
KELLY Christopher Dif Stockholm V V V   V V V 6/6 16 30
BÖRNE Marcus Afc Arvika 4 4 4 3   V V 2/6 5 25
HOLM Michele Aff Göteborg 4 2 1 0 0   V 1/6 -15 12
TUNKLEV Edmund Ara Helsingborg 1 1 V 4 0 2   1/6 -16 13

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
ASK Theo Afil Lund   V 0 V 3 0 V 3/6 -4 18
GLÄNNMAN Samuel Afc Arvika 1   3 3 4 V 4 1/6 -8 20
RODIONOV Albert Fkc Karlskrona V V   V V V V 6/6 16 30
POUSETTE Charlie Fff Stockholm 4 V 3   2 0 V 2/6 -8 19
FAGERSTEDT Jakob Dif Stockholm V V 4 V   2 V 4/6 3 26
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj Gofk Visby V 3 3 V V   V 4/6 13 26
RENTZHOG Karl-Johan Saf Solna 2 V 1 4 4 1   1/6 -12 17

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
FRIDMAN Milton Dif Stockholm   V 1 4 2 V 1 2/6 -10 18
ZHURAVLEV Georgy Aff Göteborg 4   4 3 1 V 4 1/6 -8 21
RASMUSON Ludvig Uf Uppsala V V   V V V V 6/6 13 30
WALLE Henrik Christopher Njård Fekting V V 4   V V V 5/6 8 29
KUTTI David Wff Örebro V V 2 4   1 V 3/6 4 22
MEBRAHTOM Simon Öffk Östersund 4 4 3 2 V   V 2/6 -2 23
PALMQVIST Elias Afil Lund V V 3 3 0 4   2/6 -5 20

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
KLAVENESS Andreas Bygdø Fk   V V V 4 X 0 3/5 -1 19
BECKEMAN Erik Dif Stockholm 2   V 4 3 X V 2/5 -2 19
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas Uf Uppsala 4 3   1 2 X 3 0/5 -12 13
BAKKE Alexander Stavanger Fk 4 V V   V X V 4/5 7 24
FRIDH Simon Fkc Karlskrona V V4 V 4   X 4 3/5 3 22
SEIKO Pontus Wff Örebro A A A A A   A abandon1
BRANDBERG Hugo Kf99 Kungsbacka V 4 V 3 V X   3/5 5 22

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
KARLSEN Henning Bergens Fk   V V V 3 4 V 4/6 6 27
CLACHAN Alexander Uf Uppsala 3   0 3 2 3 1 0/6 -18 12
HULT Isac Gofk Visby 3 V   V 3 3 4 2/6 0 23
WIBERG Carl Dif Stockholm 2 V 4   1 2 V 2/6 -8 19
ULLTJÄRN Julius Lfk Linköping V V V V   2 V3 5/6 10 25
NYHOLM Adam Fkc Karlskrona V V V4 V V   V 6/6 13 29
FALLENTIN-SORTEBERG Victor Trygve Bygdø Fk 3 V V 4 1 2   2/6 -3 20

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
GALL David Kfa Köping   1 3 3 V 1 V 2/6 -9 18
POURMAND Nima Löfk Lidingö V   2 V V V V 5/6 14 27
ENGSTRAND Theodor Ara Helsingborg V V   4 4 3 V4 3/6 2 25
LINDQUIST Eric Fkc Karlskrona V 2 V   V V 3 4/6 4 25
HOFF Erik Bygdø Fk 3 1 V 4   3 V 2/6 -7 21
ERIKSSON Isak I2 Karlstad V 2 V 0 V   V 4/6 4 22
WERKMÄSTAR Johan Dal Falun 4 2 3 V 4 1   1/6 -8 19

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik Bygdø Fk   V 2 V 1 2 3 2/6 -9 18
NISULA Oliwer Kfa Köping 4   2 1 1 2 4 0/6 -15 14
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans Löfk Lidingö V V4   V 4 3 1 3/6 0 22
SOERUM Inge Bygdø Fk 3 V 3   V V 2 3/6 1 23
STÅHL Gösta Dif Stockholm V V V 4   V V 5/6 11 29
TORESTEN Mikael Fkc Karlskrona V V V 2 4   3 3/6 2 24
STRÖMSÖE Axel Uf Uppsala V V V V 3 V   5/6 10 28

 
Document Engarde - 2019-11-09 10:46:05