Värja U17 Herrar
Örebro Masters

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   KELLY   Christopher   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 2   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj   SWE   GOFK VISBY 
 3   POURMAND   Nima   SWE   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
 3   STÅHL   Gösta   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 5   BRANDBERG   Hugo   SWE   KF99 KUNGSBACKA 
 6   WIK   Hugo   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 7   FRIDH   Simon   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 8   MALVIK   Aleksander   NOR   TITAN FEKTEKLUBB 
 9   KUTTI   David   SWE   WFF ÖREBRO 
 10   BAKKE   Alexander   NOR   STAVANGER FK 
 11   ENGSTRAND   Theodor   SWE   ARA HELSINGBORG 
 12   FAGERSTEDT   Jakob   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 13   KARLSEN   Henning   NOR   BERGENS FK 
 14   BURUM-AUENSEN   Alexander   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 15   POCSI   Tomi   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 16   WALLE   Henrik Christopher   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 17   NYHOLM   Adam   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 18   PERSSON TÖRN   Caspian   SWE   YFK YSTAD 
 19   ULLTJÄRN   Julius   SWE   LFK LINKÖPING 
 20   ERIKSSON   Isak   SWE   I2 KARLSTAD 
 21   EIKANGER   Olav   NOR   BERGENS FK 
 22   FORSMAN   Emil   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 23   HULT   Isac   SWE   GOFK VISBY 
 24   HOLMEN   Franz Philip Pap   NOR   BYGDØ FK 
 25   KRASIKOVAS   Emilis   NOR   STAVANGER FK 
 26   BECKEMAN   Erik   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 27   SOERUM   Inge   NOR   BYGDØ FK 
 28   ISLAS FLYGARE   Lucas   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 29   GÖTHLIN   Gustav   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 30   NYMAN   Jakob   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 31   HOFF   Erik   NOR   BYGDØ FK 
 32   TUNKLEV   Edmund   SWE   ARA HELSINGBORG 
 33   IRGENS-JENSEN   Eirik   NOR   BYGDØ FK 
 34   FRIDMAN   Milton   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 35   WIBERG   Carl   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 36   BÄCKSTRÖM   Ian   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 37   ASK   Theo   SWE   AFIL LUND 
 38   DE VITA   Gianmaria   ITA    
 39   RASIN   Erik   SWE   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
 40   NORDTVEIT   Didrik   NOR   STAVANGER FK 
 41   POUSETTE   Charlie   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 42   PALMQVIST   Elias   SWE   AFIL LUND 
 43   GUSTAFSSON   Elias   SWE   MF19 MALMÖ 
 44   NORDENSKJÖLD   Frans   SWE   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
 45   FALKNER   Gustaf   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 46   ROVELSTAD   Ivan   SWE   KFF KNIVSTA 
 47   MOULIN   Emrik   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 48   ROS PALMKLINT   Hugo   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 49   BOUMEDIENNE   Sami   SWE   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
 50   SKARVE   Viktor   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 51   SÖNNERGREN   Simon   SWE   MF19 MALMÖ 
 52   CLACHAN   Alexander   SWE   UF UPPSALA 
 53   PETTERSSON   Isac   SWE   KFF KNIVSTA 
 54   MOE LUMB   Tristan   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING 
 55   WALLENTIN   Ludvig   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 56   ZHURAVLEV   Georgy   SWE   AFF GÖTEBORG 

 
Document Engarde - 2019-11-10 16:34:27