Värja U17 Herrar
Örebro Masters

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   KELLY   Christopher   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   12/12   43   60   qualifier 
 2   STÅHL   Gösta   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   11/12   29   59   qualifier 
 3   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj   SWE   GOFK VISBY   10/11   21   54   qualifier 
 4   NYHOLM   Adam   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA   10/12   24   55   qualifier 
 4   BRANDBERG   Hugo   SWE   KF99 KUNGSBACKA   10/12   24   55   qualifier 
 6   WIK   Hugo   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM   10/12   21   55   qualifier 
 7   FRIDH   Simon   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA   9/11   22   48   qualifier 
 8   KUTTI   David   SWE   WFF ÖREBRO   9/11   20   52   qualifier 
 9   MALVIK   Aleksander   NOR   TITAN FEKTEKLUBB   9/12   18   55   qualifier 
 10   BAKKE   Alexander   NOR   STAVANGER FK   9/12   17   53   qualifier 
 11   PERSSON TÖRN   Caspian   SWE   YFK YSTAD   9/12   17   52   qualifier 
 12   ULLTJÄRN   Julius   SWE   LFK LINKÖPING   9/12   12   51   qualifier 
 12   ENGSTRAND   Theodor   SWE   ARA HELSINGBORG   9/12   12   51   qualifier 
 14   FAGERSTEDT   Jakob   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   8/11   14   48   qualifier 
 15   KARLSEN   Henning   NOR   BERGENS FK   8/12   15   55   qualifier 
 16   ERIKSSON   Isak   SWE   I2 KARLSTAD   8/12   12   52   qualifier 
 17   BURUM-AUENSEN   Alexander   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING   8/12   12   48   qualifier 
 18   EIKANGER   Olav   NOR   BERGENS FK   8/12   8   54   qualifier 
 19   FORSMAN   Emil   SWE   FKC KARLSKRONA   8/12   2   51   qualifier 
 20   IRGENS-JENSEN   Eirik   NOR   BYGDØ FK   8/12   2   47   qualifier 
 21   POURMAND   Nima   SWE   LÖFK LIDINGÖ   7/12   17   53   qualifier 
 22   POCSI   Tomi   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   7/12   6   45   qualifier 
 23   HULT   Isac   SWE   GOFK VISBY   7/12   4   50   qualifier 
 24   HOLMEN   Franz Philip Pap   NOR   BYGDØ FK   7/12   1   48   qualifier 
 25   KRASIKOVAS   Emilis   NOR   STAVANGER FK   6/11   4   41   qualifier 
 26   FRIDMAN   Milton   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   6/11   3   47   qualifier 
 27   BECKEMAN   Erik   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   6/12   8   49   qualifier 
 28   WALLE   Henrik Christopher   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING   6/12   4   48   qualifier 
 29   SOERUM   Inge   NOR   BYGDØ FK   6/12   3   51   qualifier 
 30   ISLAS FLYGARE   Lucas   SWE   UF UPPSALA   6/12   3   47   qualifier 
 31   WIBERG   Carl   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   6/12   0   47   qualifier 
 32   BÄCKSTRÖM   Ian   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM   5/12   1   45   qualifier 
 33   GÖTHLIN   Gustav   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING   5/12   1   43   qualifier 
 34   NYMAN   Jakob   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   5/12   -1   46   qualifier 
 35   ASK   Theo   SWE   AFIL LUND   5/12   -11   38   qualifier 
 36   DE VITA   Gianmaria   ITA      5/12   -11   35   qualifier 
 37   RASIN   Erik   SWE   LÖFK LIDINGÖ   5/12   -13   39   qualifier 
 38   NORDTVEIT   Didrik   NOR   STAVANGER FK   4/12   -7   38   qualifier 
 39   HOFF   Erik   NOR   BYGDØ FK   4/12   -9   43   qualifier 
 40   POUSETTE   Charlie   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM   4/12   -10   42   qualifier 
 41   PALMQVIST   Elias   SWE   AFIL LUND   3/10   -19   26   qualifier 
 42   GUSTAFSSON   Elias   SWE   MF19 MALMÖ   3/11   -3   40   qualifier 
 43   NORDENSKJÖLD   Frans   SWE   LÖFK LIDINGÖ   3/11   -14   37   qualifier 
 44   FALKNER   Gustaf   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM   3/12   -12   41   qualifier 
 45   TUNKLEV   Edmund   SWE   ARA HELSINGBORG   3/12   -17   36   qualifier 
 46   ROVELSTAD   Ivan   SWE   KFF KNIVSTA   3/12   -19   35   qualifier 
 47   MOULIN   Emrik   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING   3/12   -20   35   qualifier 
 48   ROS PALMKLINT   Hugo   SWE   FFF STOCKHOLM   2/11   -18   35   qualifier 
 49   BOUMEDIENNE   Sami   SWE   LÖFK LIDINGÖ   2/11   -21   32   qualifier 
 50   SKARVE   Viktor   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   2/12   -25   31   qualifier 
 51   SÖNNERGREN   Simon   SWE   MF19 MALMÖ   1/12   -25   33   qualifier 
 52   CLACHAN   Alexander   SWE   UF UPPSALA   1/12   -29   30   qualifier 
 53   PETTERSSON   Isac   SWE   KFF KNIVSTA   1/12   -31   28   qualifier 
 54   MOE LUMB   Tristan   NOR   NJÅRD FEKTING   0/12   -39   21   qualifier 
 55   WALLENTIN   Ludvig   SWE   DIF STOCKHOLM   0/12   -46   14   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 2019-11-10 12:49:29