Värja U17 Herrar
Örebro Masters

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
POUSETTE Charlie Fff Stockholm   V 4 3 3 1 2 1/6 -11 18
NYMAN Jakob Dif Stockholm 4   V 4 V 3 V 3/6 3 26
EIKANGER Olav Bergens Fk V 4   4 V V V 4/6 4 28
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj Gofk Visby V V V   V 4 V 5/6 9 29
HOFF Erik Bygdø Fk V 3 3 4   2 4 1/6 -7 21
STÅHL Gösta Dif Stockholm V V 4 V V   V 5/6 12 29
ASK Theo Afil Lund V 1 3 0 V 2   2/6 -10 16

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
KELLY Christopher Dif Stockholm   V V V V V V 6/6 21 30
DE VITA Gianmaria 1   V 3 V 0 3 2/6 -9 17
CLACHAN Alexander Uf Uppsala 2 2   1 V 3 3 1/6 -13 16
WIK Hugo Fff Stockholm 1 V V   V V V 5/6 8 26
SÖNNERGREN Simon Mf19 Malmö 1 4 4 1   2 1 0/6 -17 13
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander Njård Fekting 2 V V 4 V   V 4/6 7 26
HULT Isac Gofk Visby 2 V V 4 V 4   3/6 3 25

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap Bygdø Fk   V 1 V V 4 4 3/6 -2 24
WIBERG Carl Dif Stockholm 4   V 4 V4 3 V 3/6 2 25
WALLE Henrik Christopher Njård Fekting V 2   V 3 V 2 3/6 0 22
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas Uf Uppsala 4 V 3   V 4 0 2/6 -5 21
FALKNER Gustaf Fff Stockholm 3 3 V 2   4 3 1/6 -7 20
FORSMAN Emil Fkc Karlskrona V V 3 V V   3 4/6 1 26
KUTTI David Wff Örebro V 3 V V V V   5/6 11 28

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
FRIDH Simon Fkc Karlskrona   0 V V X V V 4/5 10 20
FAGERSTEDT Jakob Dif Stockholm V   V V X 2 V 4/5 9 22
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo Fff Stockholm 2 2   4 X 4 2 0/5 -11 14
BOUMEDIENNE Sami Löfk Lidingö 1 4 V   X 4 1 1/5 -9 15
ZHURAVLEV Georgy Aff Göteborg A A A A   A A abandon1
PALMQVIST Elias Afil Lund 1 V V V X   2 3/5 -2 18
KRASIKOVAS Emilis Stavanger Fk 1 2 V V X V   3/5 3 18

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
TUNKLEV Edmund Ara Helsingborg   2 V 4 V 3 4 2/6 -2 23
BAKKE Alexander Stavanger Fk V   V 3 V V4 V 5/6 14 27
ROVELSTAD Ivan Kff Knivsta 2 2   3 1 1 V 1/6 -15 14
ULLTJÄRN Julius Lfk Linköping V V4 V   V V V 6/6 12 29
GÖTHLIN Gustav Njård Fekting 3 2 V 2   2 V 2/6 -2 19
POCSI Tomi Dif Stockholm V 1 V 4 V3   V 4/6 6 23
SKARVE Viktor Dif Stockholm V 2 4 1 2 2   1/6 -13 16

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
KARLSEN Henning Bergens Fk   V 3 V V V V 5/6 9 28
GUSTAFSSON Elias Mf19 Malmö 3   4 V 4 2 4 1/6 -4 22
ENGSTRAND Theodor Ara Helsingborg V V   V V V 3 5/6 11 28
MOE LUMB Tristan Njård Fekting 2 1 0   2 3 3 0/6 -19 11
FRIDMAN Milton Dif Stockholm 4 V 3 V   4 V 3/6 2 26
RASIN Erik Löfk Lidingö 3 V 2 V V   0 3/6 -4 20
ERIKSSON Isak I2 Karlstad 2 V V V 3 V   4/6 5 25

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian Yfk Ystad   V V V V 2 V 5/6 11 27
WALLENTIN Ludvig Dif Stockholm 3   0 4 1 0 1 0/6 -21 9
NORDTVEIT Didrik Stavanger Fk 2 V   V 1 4 2 2/6 -3 19
PETTERSSON Isac Kff Knivsta 1 V 2   3 3 4 1/6 -11 18
BRANDBERG Hugo Kf99 Kungsbacka 2 V V V   V V 5/6 11 27
MALVIK Aleksander Titan Fekteklubb V V V V 2   V 5/6 9 27
POURMAND Nima Löfk Lidingö 3 V V V 4 4   3/6 4 26

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
SOERUM Inge Bygdø Fk   V 4 3 V 4 V 3/6 0 26
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian Fff Stockholm 4   V 4 2 V V4 3/6 2 24
MOULIN Emrik Njård Fekting V 2   1 1 4 2 1/6 -14 15
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik Bygdø Fk V V V   1 V V 5/6 8 26
NYHOLM Adam Fkc Karlskrona 3 V V V4   V V 5/6 14 27
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans Löfk Lidingö V 2 V 2 3   3 2/6 -8 20
BECKEMAN Erik Dif Stockholm 4 3 V 4 1 V   2/6 -2 22

 
Document Engarde - 2019-11-10 10:49:04