Värja U17 Herrar
Örebro Masters

      Tableau of 64

 KELLY Christopher  Dif Stockholm
       KELLY Christopher
64         
         KELLY Christopher
33   GÖTHLIN Gustav  Njård Fekting       15/9
       GÖTHLIN Gustav  
32   BÄCKSTRÖM Ian  Fff Stockholm     15/13  
           KELLY Christopher
17   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander  Njård Fekting         15/9
       BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander    
48   ROS PALMKLINT Hugo  Fff Stockholm     15/8    
         BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander  
49   BOUMEDIENNE Sami  Löfk Lidingö       15/10  
       ERIKSSON Isak    
16   ERIKSSON Isak  I2 Karlstad     15/13    
             KELLY Christopher
 MALVIK Aleksander  Titan Fekteklubb           15/10
       MALVIK Aleksander      
56               
         MALVIK Aleksander    
41   PALMQVIST Elias  Afil Lund       15/7    
       HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap      
24   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap  Bygdø Fk     15/8      
           MALVIK Aleksander  
25   KRASIKOVAS Emilis  Stavanger Fk         15/12  
       KRASIKOVAS Emilis      
40   POUSETTE Charlie  Fff Stockholm     15/11      
         KUTTI David    
57            15/14    
       KUTTI David      
 KUTTI David  Wff Örebro          
               KELLY Christopher
 NYHOLM Adam  Fkc Karlskrona             15/9
       NYHOLM Adam        
60                 
         WALLE Henrik Christopher      
37   RASIN Erik  Löfk Lidingö       15/9      
       WALLE Henrik Christopher        
28   WALLE Henrik Christopher  Njård Fekting     15/8        
           POURMAND Nima    
21   POURMAND Nima  Löfk Lidingö         15/7    
       POURMAND Nima        
44   FALKNER Gustaf  Fff Stockholm     15/6        
         POURMAND Nima      
53   PETTERSSON Isac  Kff Knivsta       15/11      
       ULLTJÄRN Julius        
12   ULLTJÄRN Julius  Lfk Linköping     14/6        
             POURMAND Nima  
13   ENGSTRAND Theodor  Ara Helsingborg           15/11  
       ENGSTRAND Theodor        
52   CLACHAN Alexander  Uf Uppsala     15/8        
         ENGSTRAND Theodor      
45   TUNKLEV Edmund  Ara Helsingborg       15/14      
       TUNKLEV Edmund        
20   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik  Bygdø Fk     15/9        
           BRANDBERG Hugo    
29   SOERUM Inge  Bygdø Fk         15/8    
       SOERUM Inge        
36   DE VITA Gianmaria       12/10        
         BRANDBERG Hugo      
61            15/14      
       BRANDBERG Hugo        
 BRANDBERG Hugo  Kf99 Kungsbacka            
                 KELLY Christopher
 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj  Gofk Visby               11/7
       MANCEWICZ Mikolaj        
62                 
         MANCEWICZ Mikolaj      
35   ASK Theo  Afil Lund       15/5      
       ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas        
30   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas  Uf Uppsala     15/5        
           MANCEWICZ Mikolaj    
19   FORSMAN Emil  Fkc Karlskrona         15/4    
       FORSMAN Emil        
46   ROVELSTAD Ivan  Kff Knivsta     15/14        
         FAGERSTEDT Jakob      
51   SÖNNERGREN Simon  Mf19 Malmö       15/12      
       FAGERSTEDT Jakob        
14   FAGERSTEDT Jakob  Dif Stockholm     15/11        
             MANCEWICZ Mikolaj  
11   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian  Yfk Ystad           15/9  
       PERSSON TÖRN Caspian        
54   MOE LUMB Tristan  Njård Fekting     15/11        
         POCSI Tomi      
43   NORDENSKJÖLD Frans  Löfk Lidingö       15/8      
       POCSI Tomi        
22   POCSI Tomi  Dif Stockholm     15/8        
           WIK Hugo    
27   BECKEMAN Erik  Dif Stockholm         15/8    
       BECKEMAN Erik        
38   NORDTVEIT Didrik  Stavanger Fk     14/12        
         WIK Hugo      
59            15/14      
       WIK Hugo        
 WIK Hugo  Fff Stockholm            
               MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
 FRIDH Simon  Fkc Karlskrona             15/4
       FRIDH Simon      
58               
         FRIDH Simon    
39   HOFF Erik  Bygdø Fk       15/10    
       HOFF Erik      
26   FRIDMAN Milton  Dif Stockholm     15/13      
           FRIDH Simon  
23   HULT Isac  Gofk Visby         15/14  
       HULT Isac      
42   GUSTAFSSON Elias  Mf19 Malmö     15/10      
         BAKKE Alexander    
55   WALLENTIN Ludvig  Dif Stockholm       15/12    
       BAKKE Alexander      
10   BAKKE Alexander  Stavanger Fk     15/7      
             STÅHL Gösta
15   KARLSEN Henning  Bergens Fk           15/11
       KARLSEN Henning    
50   SKARVE Viktor  Dif Stockholm     15/9    
         KARLSEN Henning  
47   MOULIN Emrik  Njård Fekting       15/11  
       EIKANGER Olav    
18   EIKANGER Olav  Bergens Fk     15/11    
           STÅHL Gösta
31   WIBERG Carl  Dif Stockholm         15/9
       NYMAN Jakob  
34   NYMAN Jakob  Dif Stockholm     15/11  
         STÅHL Gösta
63            15/8
       STÅHL Gösta
 STÅHL Gösta  Dif Stockholm    

 
Document Engarde - 2019-11-10 16:34:18