Värja U17 Herrar
Örebro Masters

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
POUSETTE Charlie Fff Stockholm              
NYMAN Jakob Dif Stockholm              
EIKANGER Olav Bergens Fk              
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj Gofk Visby              
HOFF Erik Bygdø Fk              
STÅHL Gösta Dif Stockholm              
ASK Theo Afil Lund              

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
KELLY Christopher Dif Stockholm              
DE VITA Gianmaria              
CLACHAN Alexander Uf Uppsala              
WIK Hugo Fff Stockholm              
SÖNNERGREN Simon Mf19 Malmö              
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander Njård Fekting              
HULT Isac Gofk Visby              

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap Bygdø Fk              
WIBERG Carl Dif Stockholm              
WALLE Henrik Christopher Njård Fekting              
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas Uf Uppsala              
FALKNER Gustaf Fff Stockholm              
FORSMAN Emil Fkc Karlskrona              
KUTTI David Wff Örebro              

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
FRIDH Simon Fkc Karlskrona              
FAGERSTEDT Jakob Dif Stockholm              
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo Fff Stockholm              
BOUMEDIENNE Sami Löfk Lidingö              
ZHURAVLEV Georgy Aff Göteborg              
PALMQVIST Elias Afil Lund              
KRASIKOVAS Emilis Stavanger Fk              

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
TUNKLEV Edmund Ara Helsingborg              
BAKKE Alexander Stavanger Fk              
ROVELSTAD Ivan Kff Knivsta              
ULLTJÄRN Julius Lfk Linköping              
GÖTHLIN Gustav Njård Fekting              
POCSI Tomi Dif Stockholm              
SKARVE Viktor Dif Stockholm              

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
KARLSEN Henning Bergens Fk              
GUSTAFSSON Elias Mf19 Malmö              
ENGSTRAND Theodor Ara Helsingborg              
MOE LUMB Tristan Njård Fekting              
FRIDMAN Milton Dif Stockholm              
RASIN Erik Löfk Lidingö              
ERIKSSON Isak I2 Karlstad              

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian Yfk Ystad              
WALLENTIN Ludvig Dif Stockholm              
NORDTVEIT Didrik Stavanger Fk              
PETTERSSON Isac Kff Knivsta              
BRANDBERG Hugo Kf99 Kungsbacka              
MALVIK Aleksander Titan Fekteklubb              
POURMAND Nima Löfk Lidingö              

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
SOERUM Inge Bygdø Fk              
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian Fff Stockholm              
MOULIN Emrik Njård Fekting              
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik Bygdø Fk              
NYHOLM Adam Fkc Karlskrona              
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans Löfk Lidingö              
BECKEMAN Erik Dif Stockholm              

 
Document Engarde - 2019-11-10 08:48:46