Värja U15 Herrar
Örebro Masters

      Tableau of 32

 MALVIK Aleksander  Titan Fekteklubb
       MALVIK Aleksander
32         
         MALVIK Aleksander
17   DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig  Fff Stockholm       15/5
       DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig  
16   MOULIN Emrik  Njård Fekting     15/10  
           MALVIK Aleksander
 PETTERSSON Isac  Kff Knivsta         15/10
       PETTERSSON Isac    
24   VIK Martin Aleksander  Njård Fekting     15/10    
         DE VITA Gianmaria  
25   MOE LUMB Tristan  Njård Fekting       11/7  
       DE VITA Gianmaria    
 DE VITA Gianmaria       15/9    
             MALVIK Aleksander
 NORDTVEIT Didrik  Stavanger Fk           15/5
       NORDTVEIT Didrik      
28   OLSBU Anders Martin  Drammen Fk     15/4      
         NORDTVEIT Didrik    
21   SÖDERLING Anton  Löfk Lidingö       15/12    
       RASIN Erik      
12   RASIN Erik  Löfk Lidingö     15/12      
           NORDTVEIT Didrik  
13   FORSMAN Emil  Fkc Karlskrona         15/11  
       FORSMAN Emil      
20   BRANDBERG Nils  Kf99 Kungsbacka     15/0      
         FORSMAN Emil    
29   DE GROAT August  Fff Stockholm       15/10    
       NYMAN Jakob      
 NYMAN Jakob  Dif Stockholm     15/7      
               MALVIK Aleksander
 POCSI Tomi  Dif Stockholm             15/7
       POCSI Tomi      
30   ELG Elwin  Kfa Köping     15/5      
         POCSI Tomi    
19   ZIMMERMAN Filip  Wff Örebro       15/0    
       ZIMMERMAN Filip      
14   WHYTE Oliver  Sif Nacka     15/7      
           POCSI Tomi  
11   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian  Yfk Ystad         15/8  
       PERSSON TÖRN Caspian      
22   BOUMEDIENNE Sami  Löfk Lidingö     10/9      
         PERSSON TÖRN Caspian    
27   SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer  Bygdø Fk       15/10    
       STÅHL Folke      
 STÅHL Folke  Dif Stockholm     15/10      
             POCSI Tomi
 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap  Bygdø Fk           15/7
       HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap    
26   TORVÉN Tor  Saf Solna     15/5    
         HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap  
23   MUNYAMPARA Emile  Drammen Fk       15/7  
       HOLMBERG Albin    
10   HOLMBERG Albin  Ljfk Ljungby     15/8    
           HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
15   SÖNNERGREN Simon  Mf19 Malmö         15/14
       ROVELSTAD Ivan  
18   ROVELSTAD Ivan  Kff Knivsta     15/13  
         KRASIKOVAS Emilis
31   LARSEN Leander  Drammen Fk       15/5
       KRASIKOVAS Emilis
 KRASIKOVAS Emilis  Stavanger Fk     15/4

 
Document Engarde - 2019-11-09 16:40:27